• Standaard

Lesrooster Gouda XL

Maandag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
BodyCombat 09:00u 10:00u XL Susan
Row 09:00u 10:00u XL Tommy
BodyPump 10:00u 11:00u XL Susan
BikeHIIT 10:00u 10:45u XL Tommy
Pilates 10:10u 11:10u Body & Mind Jocelyn
FunXtion 10:15u 10:45u XL Mirella
Fit en Vitaal 13:30u 14:30u XL Jolanda
BodyPump 17:45u 18:45u XL Thamara
Spinning 18:00u 19:00u XL Esther
FunXtion 18:30u 19:00u XL Jolanda
Row 19:00u 20:00u XL Renee
Pilates 19:00u 20:00u Body & Mind Jenneken
BodyStep 19:00u 20:00u XL Marjolein
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u XL Eugene
Flow Yoga 19:00u 20:15u Body & Mind Marian
BodyCombat 20:00u 21:00u XL Youssef
BodyPump 20:00u 21:00u XL Marjolein
Spinning 20:00u 21:00u XL Eugene
Pilates 20:10u 21:10u Body & Mind Jenneken
Body Balance 20:15u 21:15u Body & Mind Jolanda
FunXtion XL 20:15u 21:00u XL Thamara

Dinsdag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
Row 09:00u 10:00u XL Renee
Dance Dance Dance 09:00u 10:00u XL Jolanda
BodyVive 10:00u 11:00u XL Jolanda
FunXtion 10:15u 10:45u XL Conny
Pilates 19:00u 20:00u Body & Mind Jenneken
BodyPump 19:00u 20:00u XL Chantal
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u XL Peter
Zumba 19:00u 20:00u XL Bart
Flow Yoga 19:00u 20:15u Body & Mind Marian
FunXtion 19:30u 20:00u XL Thamara
Be Mixed 20:00u 21:00u XL Bart
BodyAttack 20:00u 21:00u XL Chantal
Spinning 20:00u 21:00u XL Peter
Hatha Yoga 20:15u 21:30u Body & Mind Katinka

Woensdag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
Pilates 09:00u 10:00u Body & Mind Jocelyn
Spinning 09:00u 10:00u XL Lisette
Body Balance 09:00u 10:00u Body & Mind Youssef
BodyPump 09:00u 10:00u XL Marjolein
BodyStep 10:00u 11:00u XL Marjolein
BodyBoxx 10:00u 11:00u XL Youssef
Hatha Yoga 10:15u 11:30u Body & Mind Katinka
FunXtion XL 10:15u 11:00u XL Susan
Fit en Vitaal 13:30u 14:30u XL Jolanda
BodyPump 17:30u 18:30u XL Jan
Hot Power Yoga 19:00u 20:15u Body & Mind Eva
Row 19:00u 20:00u XL Renee
BodyStep 19:00u 20:00u XL Chantal
Pilates 19:00u 20:00u Body & Mind Jolanda
Fight 19:00u 20:00u XL Sven
FunXtion 19:30u 20:00u XL Mirella
Spinning 19:30u 20:30u XL Barbara
BodyPump 20:00u 21:00u XL Chantal
Pilates 20:10u 21:10u Body & Mind Jolanda
FunXtion XL 20:15u 21:00u XL Tommy
Flow Yoga 20:15u 21:30u Body & Mind Marian

Donderdag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
BodyVive 10:00u 11:00u XL Jolanda
FunXtion 10:15u 10:45u XL Thamara
Pilates 13:00u 14:00u XL Jolanda
BodyAttack 19:00u 20:00u XL Jan
BodyCombat 19:00u 20:00u XL Susan
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u XL Peter
Pilates 19:00u 20:00u Body & Mind Jenneken
FunXtion 19:30u 20:00u XL Mirella
BodyBoxx 20:00u 21:00u XL Susan
Row 20:00u 21:00u XL Tommy
Pilates 20:10u 21:10u Body & Mind Jenneken
FunXtion XL 20:15u 21:00u XL Jan
Meditatie 20:30u 21:30u Body & Mind  

Vrijdag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
Hatha Yoga 09:00u 10:15u Body & Mind Jeltje
Pilates 09:00u 10:00u Body & Mind Jenneken
Row 09:00u 10:00u XL Tommy
Spinning 09:00u 10:00u XL Eugene
BodyBoxx 09:00u 10:00u XL Youssef
BodyCombat 10:00u 11:00u XL Youssef
Pilates 10:00u 11:00u Body & Mind Jenneken
BodyPump 10:00u 11:00u XL Tommy
FunXtion 10:15u 10:45u XL Marjolein
Meditatie 10:45u 11:45u Body & Mind Peter
BodyBoxx 19:00u 20:00u XL Helima
FunXtion 19:30u 20:00u XL  
BodyPump 20:00u 21:00u XL Thamara

Zaterdag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
Walk en Run Beginner 09:00u 09:45u XL Marit
Spinning 09:00u 10:00u XL Piet
Row 09:00u 10:00u XL Thamara
BodyPump 10:00u 11:00u XL Chantal
Zumba 10:00u 11:00u XL Chaimae
Walk en Runner Gevorderd 10:00u 11:00u XL Marit
FunXtion XL 10:15u 11:00u XL Thamara

Zondag

Les: Van: Tot Zaal: Leraar:
Spinning 09:00u 10:00u XL Victor
Pilates 09:00u 10:00u Body & Mind Jenneken
Pilates 10:00u 11:00u Body & Mind Jocelyn
Row 10:00u 11:00u XL Cato
Spinning 10:00u 11:00u XL Victor
BodyPump 10:00u 11:00u XL Susan
FunXtion XL 10:15u 11:00u XL Jenneken
Hatha Yoga 10:15u 11:30u Body & Mind Jeltje
Pilates 11:00u 12:00u Body & Mind Jocelyn
FunXtion 12:15u 12:45u XL Helima